Lunch League

**ALL KICK OFFS AT 1PM**

PREMIER LEAGUE
Fixture 1
LSHTM v GOODENOUGH      08/09/2016
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v GOSH      07/09/2016
DYER MUNICH v ITV3     15/09/2016
TURNER v ITV4     14/09/2016
C&R v BM   21/09/2016
UNIVERSAL v MEDIACOM   21/09/2016

Fixture 2
GOSH v GOODENOUGH   28/09/2016
UNIVERSAL v LSHTM   29/09/2016
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v ITV3   05/10/2016
DYER MUNICH v ITV4   06/10/2016
TURNER v BM   12/10/2016
C&R v MEDIACOM   12/10/2016

Fixture 3
ITV3 v GOODENOUGH   19/10/2016
GOSH v LSHTM   20/10/2016
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v ITV4   02/11/2016
DYER MUNICH v BM   02/11/2016
TURNER v MEDIACOM   09/11/2016
UNIVERSAL v C&R   09/11/2016

Fixture 4
ITV4 v GOODENOUGH   16/11/2016
ITV3 v LSHTM   17/11/2016
UNIVERSAL v GOSH   23/11/2016
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v BM   23/11/2016
DYER MUNICH v MEDIACOM   01/12/2016
TURNER v C&R   30/11/2016

Fixture 5
BM v GOODENOUGH   07/12/2016
ITV4 v LSHTM   08/12/2016
ITV3 v GOSH   14/12/2016
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v MEDIACOM   14/12/2016
DYER MUNICH v C&R   05/01/2017
UNIVERSAL v TURNER   04/01/2017

Fixture 6
MEDIACOM v GOODENOUGH   11/01/2017
BM v LSHTM   12/01/2017
ITV4 v GOSH   18/01/2017
UNIVERSAL v ITV3   18/01/2017
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v C&R   25/01/2017
DYER MUNICH v TURNER   26/01/2017

Fixture 7
C&R v GOODENOUGH   01/02/2017
MEDIACOM v LSHTM   02/02/2017
BM v GOSH   08/02/2017
ITV4 v ITV3   08/02/2017
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v TURNER   22/02/2017
UNIVERSAL v DYER MUNICH   23/02/2017

Fixture 8
TURNER v GOODENOUGH   01/03/2017
C&R v LSHTM   02/03/2017
MEDIACOM v GOSH   08/03/2017
BM v ITV3   08/03/2017
UNIVERSAL v ITV4   15/03/2017
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v DYER MUNICH   16/03/2017

Fixture 9
DYER MUNICH v GOODENOUGH   22/03/2017
TURNER v LSHTM   23/03/2017
C&R v GOSH   29/03/2017
MEDIACOM v ITV3   29/03/2017
BM v ITV4   19/04/2017
UNIVERSAL v LE SAUX SOLID CREW   19/04/2017

Fixture 10
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v GOODENOUGH   26/04/2017
DYER MUNICH v LSHTM   27/04/2017
TURNER v GOSH   03/05/2017
C&R v ITV3   03/05/2017
MEDIACOM v ITV4   10/05/2017
UNIVERSAL v BM   10/05/2017

Fixture 11
UNIVERSAL v GOODENOUGH   17/05/2017
LE SAUX SOLID CREW v LSHTM   18/05/2017
DYER MUNICH v GOSH   25/05/2017
TURNER v ITV3   24/05/2017
C&R v ITV4   07/06/2017
MEDIACOM v BM   07/06/2017



DIVISION 1
Fixture 1
CHILDRENS SOCIETY v CLINTONS   07/09/2016
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v IPCC   08/09/2016
CARAT v WARNERS   14/09/2016
UKSPORT v C&R2   15/09/2016
ATHLETICO PASCALS v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   22/09/2016
ITV2 v BIRKBECK   22/09/2016

Fixture 2
IPCC v CLINTONS   28/09/2016
ITV2 v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   29/09/2016
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v WARNERS   05/10/2016
CARAT v C&R2   06/10/2016
UKSPORT v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   13/10/2016
ATHLETICO PASCALS v BIRKBECK   13/10/2016

Fixture 3
WARNERS v CLINTONS   20/10/2016
IPCC v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   19/10/2016
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v C&R2   03/11/2016
CARAT v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   03/11/2016
UKSPORT v BIRKBECK   10/11/2016
ITV2 v ATHLETICO PASCALS   10/11/2016

Fixture 4
C&R2 v CLINTONS   16/11/2016
WARNERS v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   17/11/2016
ITV2 v IPCC   24/11/2016
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   24/11/2016
CARAT v BIRKBECK   01/12/2016
UKSPORT v ATHLETICO PASCALS   30/11/2016

Fixture 5
BENTHAM ACADEMICALS v CLINTONS   07/12/2016
C&R2 v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   08/12/2016
WARNERS v IPCC   15/12/2016
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v BIRKBECK   15/12/2016
CARAT v ATHLETICO PASCALS   05/01/2017
ITV2 v UKSPORT   04/01/2017

Fixture 6
BIRKBECK v CLINTONS   12/01/2017
BENTHAM ACADEMICALS v   CHILDRENS SOCIETY 19/01/2017
C&R2 v IPCC   11/01/2017
ITV2 v WARNERS   19/01/2017
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v ATHLETICO PASCALS   26/01/2017
CARAT v UKSPORT   25/01/2017

Fixture 7
ATHLETICO PASCALS v CLINTONS    01/02/2017
BIRKBECK v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   02/02/2017
BENTHAM ACADEMICALS v IPCC   09/02/2017
C&R2 v WARNERS   09/02/2017
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v UKSPORT   23/02/2017
ITV2 v CARAT   22/02/2017

Fixture 8
UKSPORT v CLINTONS   02/03/2017
ATHLETICO PASCALS v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   01/03/2017
BIRKBECK v IPCC   09/03/2017
BENTHAM ACADEMICALS v WARNERS   09/03/2017
ITV2 v C&R2   16/03/2017
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v CARAT   15/03/2017

Fixture 9
CARAT v CLINTONS   22/03/2017
UKSPORT v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   23/03/2017
ATHLETICO PASCALS v IPCC   30/03/2017
BIRKBECK v WARNERS   30/03/2017
BENTHAM ACADEMICALS v C&R2   20/04/2017
ITV2 v MANNING GOTTLIEB FC   20/04/2017

Fixture 10
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v CLINTONS    26/04/2017
CARAT v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   27/04/2017
UKSPORT v IPCC   04/05/2017
ATHLETICO PASCALS v WARNERS   04/05/2017
BIRKBECK v C&R2   11/05/2017
ITV2 v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   11/05/2017

Fixture 11
ITV2 v CLINTONS   17/05/2017
MANNING GOTTLIEB FC v CHILDRENS SOCIETY   18/05/2017
CARAT v IPCC   24/05/2017
UKSPORT v WARNERS   25/05/2017
ATHLETICO PASCALS v C&R2   08/06/2017
BIRKBECK v BENTHAM ACADEMICALS   08/06/2017